Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32898
הוספת שלבי תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪142K to טאהא טאהא for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2008
Award date
₪142K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טאהא טאהא 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הוספת שלבי תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טאהא טאהא
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523518משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪237K15 Jul 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536014משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪120K30 Oct 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515193משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪109K15 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טאהא טאהא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back