Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29184
עדכון אומדן לשצפ בהר חומה שכ' א',ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.9K to האוסמן אלישע for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2007
Award date
₪67.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האוסמן אלישע 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪287K Total won
Contract description
עדכון אומדן לשצפ בהר חומה שכ' א',ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האוסמן אלישע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507393משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K02 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21962משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.7K30 Oct 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514021משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.9K30 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and האוסמן אלישע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back