Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28910
מיזוג אוויר למתנס במשהד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪28.8K to עגנון ש. for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2007 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2007
Award date
₪28.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עגנון ש. 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪98.7K Total won
Contract description
מיזוג אוויר למתנס במשהד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עגנון ש.
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10814משרד הבריאות₪69.9K31 Jul 2006 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עגנון ש. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back