Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24759
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת כפר נהר הירדן להשתתפות בבניה וביצוע פעילות בנכס שאינו נכס מדינה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪5.5M to כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( for Construction & Public Works in October 2008 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Oct 2008
Award date
₪5.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪79.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עמותת כפר נהר הירדן להשתתפות בבניה וביצוע פעילות בנכס שאינו נכס מדינה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר(
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574228משרד החינוך₪27.0M01 Sep 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619850משרד החינוך₪8.1M01 Sep 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525465משרד הרווחה₪5.5M02 Oct 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and כפר נהר הירדן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back