Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20883
להמשך התקשרות לתכנון קוי מים המתכנן הרשקוביץ תכנן בתבע מטעם ממי בישוב עבדון.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.3K to הרשקוביץ אבינעם for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Dec 2006
Award date
₪6.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשקוביץ אבינעם 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪22.1K Total won
Contract description
להמשך התקשרות לתכנון קוי מים המתכנן הרשקוביץ תכנן בתבע מטעם ממי בישוב עבדון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הרשקוביץ אבינעם
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30967משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.8K30 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הרשקוביץ אבינעם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back