Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23015
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תכנון אדריכלי עבור 1750 יחד באור עקיבא.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.2K to טל-אל-אדריכלים for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2006 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Dec 2006
Award date
₪54.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טל-אל-אדריכלים 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪448K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך לביצוע תכנון אדריכלי עבור 1750 יחד באור עקיבא.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טל-אל-אדריכלים
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14398משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32218משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K01 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515230משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.2K15 Oct 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טל-אל-אדריכלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back