Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15279
לאספקת סרטי צילום וחומרי פיתוח.
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪117K to גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Jan 2006
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ 77 Awards
17 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
לאספקת סרטי צילום וחומרי פיתוח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ
77 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619021המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565754המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪4.2M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546404המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back