Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11167
חישוב מחדש - 1059369 - ק.שמונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.5K to אלרום שרגא for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jun 2005
Award date
₪2.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלרום שרגא 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪134K Total won
Contract description
חישוב מחדש - 1059369 - ק.שמונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלרום שרגא
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533843משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.7K30 Jul 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17217משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.6K30 Mar 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913914משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪33.6K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלרום שרגא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back