Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11187
תנועה -הכנת תוכנית מיתוןתנועה. רמת בית שמש - 1104116
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪112K to בר-טל ז'אן יעקב for IT & Software in June 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jun 2005
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בר-טל ז'אן יעקב 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
תנועה -הכנת תוכנית מיתוןתנועה. רמת בית שמש - 1104116
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בר-טל ז'אן יעקב
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514831משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M15 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪780K17 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33263משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪348K30 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בר-טל ז'אן יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back