Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-911175
תוספת יחד,שצפים,מוסצ. י-ם- 1103167
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪66.2K to תכנון נוף בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
29 Jun 2005
Award date
₪66.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תכנון נוף בעמ 61 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
תוספת יחד,שצפים,מוסצ. י-ם- 1103167
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תכנון נוף בעמ
61 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559361משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.3M03 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547592משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M05 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517629משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M01 Dec 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תכנון נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back