Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11172
פ.עליון לקונסטרוקצית קירות תומחיכים. בעינה-נג'דאת. - 1062629
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.2K to שולץ יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jun 2005
Award date
₪20.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שולץ יוסף 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪723K Total won
Contract description
פ.עליון לקונסטרוקצית קירות תומחיכים. בעינה-נג'דאת. - 1062629
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שולץ יוסף
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548666משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K13 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548663משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K09 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559924משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪147K28 Nov 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שולץ יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back