Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11097
הארכת התקשרות עם ש. מזור מעקבים ותשובה חקירות למתן שירותי חקירות מגוונים עבור השרות למען הילד, מכח מכרז מס' 101/2001
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪30.0K to ש. מזור מעקבים + תשובה חקירות for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2005 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2005
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. מזור מעקבים + תשובה חקירות 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪30.0K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם ש. מזור מעקבים ותשובה חקירות למתן שירותי חקירות מגוונים עבור השרות למען הילד, מכח מכרז מס' 101/2001
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ש. מזור מעקבים + תשובה חקירות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back