Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10435
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ויצו להפקת כתב עת חברה ורווחה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪150K to ויצו for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2005 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2005
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ויצו 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪11.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם ויצו להפקת כתב עת חברה ורווחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ויצו
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580366משרד החינוך₪10.4M01 Jun 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556285משרד החינוך₪383K03 Aug 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20164משרד הרווחה₪330K16 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ויצו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back