Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10466
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מר קובי אריאל לכתיבת נאומים וברכות עבור סגן השר. פ.18/2005 (5)
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪20.0K to מר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2005 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2005
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מר 39 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מר קובי אריאל לכתיבת נאומים וברכות עבור סגן השר. פ.18/2005 (5)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מר
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505910משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522584משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪780K07 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522689משרד האוצר₪650K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back