Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10472
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מתנס עמישב בפתח תקווה לצורך הפעלת בית תלמיד בפת לשנת 2005. פ. 18/2005 (11)
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪28.0K to עמישב for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2005 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2005
Award date
₪28.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמישב 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מתנס עמישב בפתח תקווה לצורך הפעלת בית תלמיד בפת לשנת 2005. פ. 18/2005 (11)
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמישב
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28568משרד האוצר₪2.1M21 Jun 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544977המשרד לקליטת העליה₪2.0M01 Sep 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542954המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.0M01 Jul 2013 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמישב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back