Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11092
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אפשר לביצוע פרויקטים לפתוח תוכניות ופתוח כח אדם לקידום הטיפול בנפגעי סמים, מכח מכרז מס' 109/2000.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪210K to עמותת אפשר for IT & Software in August 2005 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2005
Award date
₪210K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמותת אפשר 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אפשר לביצוע פרויקטים לפתוח תוכניות ופתוח כח אדם לקידום הטיפול בנפגעי סמים, מכח מכרז מס' 109/2000.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת אפשר
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17000משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18760משרד הרווחה₪2.3M01 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532093המשרד לקליטת העליה₪837K01 May 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת אפשר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back