Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10882
תוכנת פתרונים
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪23.5K to בן דוד for IT & Software in January 2005 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2005
Award date
₪23.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד 17 Awards
11 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
תוכנת פתרונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584408משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581291משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600310משרד הכלכלה₪1.3M13 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and בן דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back