Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10880
פרויקט שלומ בחיפה
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל awarded ₪15.0K to סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2005 — one of 1,115 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2005
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל 1,115 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ 31 Awards
9 Buyers
₪11.1M Total won
Contract description
פרויקט שלומ בחיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל
1,115 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643869נותני שירותים בתי תוכנה₪23.6M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627182כא בתי תוכנה₪22.5M01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612200ווביקס (וואי. או.) בע"מ₪9.9M17 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548562משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561880משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Jan 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618523משרד החינוך₪1.2M04 Jul 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל and סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back