Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6881
קיטים לביצוע ונטילציה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪169K to לביא שירלי for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪169K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לביא שירלי 12 Awards
9 Buyers
₪999K Total won
Contract description
קיטים לביצוע ונטילציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לביא שירלי
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-906895משרד הפנים₪592K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912826משרד הפנים₪150K14 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7877משרד הפנים₪32.8K11 Oct 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and לביא שירלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back