Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6949
קיטים למעבדה אנדוקרינית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪60.9K to פארמטופ בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪60.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פארמטופ בעמ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
קיטים למעבדה אנדוקרינית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פארמטופ בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512548משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M11 May 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13594משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביהח רמבם₪300K13 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512948משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K31 May 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and פארמטופ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back