Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6971
פריטים יחודיים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪350K to גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ 77 Awards
17 Buyers
₪25.6M Total won
Contract description
פריטים יחודיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ
77 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619021המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪8.6M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565754המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪4.2M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546404המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.7M01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and גטר גרופ סייפטי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back