Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6895
membrane grotex
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪48.5K to נאופרם for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪48.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נאופרם 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
membrane grotex
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נאופרם
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13282משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪700K01 Feb 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6533משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪430K— Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621759משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪40.9K31 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and נאופרם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back