Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6533
ציוד רפואי יחודי עבור ח.נ. כירורגי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪430K to נאופרם for Healthcare & Medical — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪430K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נאופרם 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
ציוד רפואי יחודי עבור ח.נ. כירורגי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · נאופרם
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13282משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪700K01 Feb 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6895משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪48.5K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621759משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪40.9K31 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and נאופרם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back