Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646847
תמיסות TPN
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪1.8M to פרומדיקו בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2020 — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Jan 2020
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרומדיקו בע"מ 214 Awards
16 Buyers
₪327M Total won
Contract description
תמיסות TPN
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פרומדיקו בע"מ
214 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530433משרד הבריאות₪71.0M01 Jul 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33600משרד הבריאות₪53.1M05 Apr 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562515משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M18 Dec 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and פרומדיקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back