Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652662
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית שדרות (500210315), לצורך שימור צוות חוסן וחירום שכונתי בשדרות.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪118K to עירית שדרות for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Aug 2020
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית שדרות 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪60.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית שדרות (500210315), לצורך שימור צוות חוסן וחירום שכונתי בשדרות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית שדרות
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609845משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪40.0M31 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634146משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611618משרד התפוצות₪3.0M14 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית שדרות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back