Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652885
הארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית הרצליה (512041492) להפעלת תוכנית תעסוקה להורים עצמאיים ללא לעלות נוספת
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עיריית הרצליה for IT & Software in August 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
05 Aug 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
עיריית הרצליה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית הרצליה (512041492) להפעלת תוכנית תעסוקה להורים עצמאיים ללא לעלות נוספת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עיריית הרצליה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607066משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪5.3M24 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609160משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.1M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563846משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪100K02 Nov 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עיריית הרצליה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back