Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652101
המשך התקשרות עם בניני האומה לצורך בחינות ברפואה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪420K to מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. for Education in July 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
21 Jul 2020
Award date
₪420K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. 113 Awards
16 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם בניני האומה לצורך בחינות ברפואה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי.
113 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563464משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪3.1M01 Jun 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554027משרד המשפטים₪1.7M01 Apr 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576171משרד המשפטים₪1.6M01 Apr 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מרכז הקונגרסים הבינלאומי אי.סי.סי. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back