Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651254
התקשרות עם חברת רמידיקס קר מזון רפואי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.6M to רמדיקס קאר בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jul 2020
Award date
₪2.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רמדיקס קאר בע"מ 14 Awards
11 Buyers
₪15.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת רמידיקס קר מזון רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רמדיקס קאר בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539409משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M11 Aug 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581993משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644227משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M11 Dec 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רמדיקס קאר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back