Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651703
ייעו.עבור פרוייקט הקמת מרחב אילת - יועץ קונסטרוציה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ירון שמעוני שחם מהנדסי for Construction & Public Works in July 2020 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
14 Jul 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
ירון שמעוני שחם מהנדסי 7 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
ייעו.עבור פרוייקט הקמת מרחב אילת - יועץ קונסטרוציה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ירון שמעוני שחם מהנדסי
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560060משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M25 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539116המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪600K13 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11585משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪256K17 Jul 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ירון שמעוני שחם מהנדסי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back