Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650334
שרותי חניה לשלושה רכבי מוגבלים באור יהודה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in June 2020 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
24 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪45.2M Total won
Contract description
שרותי חניה לשלושה רכבי מוגבלים באור יהודה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591908משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪37.6M01 Feb 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591925משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.2M14 May 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603512רשות התחרות₪956K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אלה עזרא השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back