Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651178
התקשרות ללא עלות עם כספית עם חברת Ewave לקבלת שירות של פיתוח אתר האינטרנט של משרד החקלאות.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איוויב בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2020 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made.
17 Jun 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
איוויב בע"מ 21 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ללא עלות עם כספית עם חברת Ewave לקבלת שירות של פיתוח אתר האינטרנט של משרד החקלאות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איוויב בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583420משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪289K13 Apr 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550898משרד הבריאות₪267K03 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545687לשכת הפרסום הממשלתית (לפ"מ)₪195K09 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and איוויב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back