Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537268
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪25.7M to רשות ניקוז גליל מערבי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Aug 2021
Award date
₪25.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז גליל מערבי 8 Awards
4 Buyers
₪148M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז גליל מערבי
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619110משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪72.0M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553755משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪43.0M08 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536289משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪5.1M20 Jun 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and רשות ניקוז גליל מערבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back