Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-639414
ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עפ סעיף 3 (16) - מ.מ. שגב שלום - הקמת שוק צאן
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪35.0M to מ. מ. שגב-שלום for Construction & Public Works in October 2019 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2019
Award date
₪35.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. מ. שגב-שלום 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪36.5M Total won
Contract description
ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עפ סעיף 3 (16) - מ.מ. שגב שלום - הקמת שוק צאן
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. מ. שגב-שלום
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590835משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.5M14 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and מ. מ. שגב-שלום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back