Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-6487
ציוד רפואי יחודי עבור אגף מעבדות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪166K to זוטל בעמ for Healthcare & Medical — one of 2,291 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪166K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב 2,291 Awards
₪480K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זוטל בעמ 124 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.4M Total won
Contract description
ציוד רפואי יחודי עבור אגף מעבדות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב
2,291 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506491מדטרוניק נוויגיישן ישראל בעמ₪15.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506484נאופרם ציוד רפואי ומסחר (1997) בע"מ₪6.0M27 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575106שינדלר נחושתן מעליות בע"מ₪5.7M20 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium
Other wins · זוטל בעמ
124 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595923משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.2M11 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619738משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪2.0M01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593602משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M20 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב and זוטל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back