Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-648588
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מפעל הפיס עבור מתן סיוע לאוכלוסייה במצוקה בעת משבר הקורונה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪20.0M to מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2020 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
05 Apr 2020
Award date
₪20.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) 12 Awards
7 Buyers
₪45.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם מפעל הפיס עבור מתן סיוע לאוכלוסייה במצוקה בעת משבר הקורונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מפעל הפיס (חל"צ)
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521354משרד הרווחה₪10.0M20 Oct 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588164משרד הבריאות₪5.1M01 Sep 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592042משרד הבריאות₪5.1M08 Sep 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מפעל הפיס (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back