Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647993
רכש תוכנת ADOBE CREATIVE
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪50.0K to טריפל אס פתרונות הדפסה for IT & Software in March 2020 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Mar 2020
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טריפל אס פתרונות הדפסה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪950K Total won
Contract description
רכש תוכנת ADOBE CREATIVE
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טריפל אס פתרונות הדפסה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and טריפל אס פתרונות הדפסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back