Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646817
שירותי חניה בחניון לב הגבעה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2020 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
27 Feb 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪292K Total won
Contract description
שירותי חניה בחניון לב הגבעה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579427משרד האוצר₪102K17 Apr 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611495משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪80.0K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628069המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪73.8K23 Dec 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and שותפות נכסי לב הגבעה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back