↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647929

עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 2777.0 מר בישוב בת ים. גוש 7121 חלקה 56 התקבלה חוות דעת ספק יחיד ביום

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נוה בנין חברה לבנין בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.

15 Mar 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
2 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 2777.0 מר בישוב בת ים. גוש 7121 חלקה 56 התקבלה חוות דעת ספק יחיד ביום 25.02.2020

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נוה בנין חברה לבנין בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and נוה בנין חברה לבנין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up