Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644100
הארכת התקשרות למכרז 303/2015 למתן שירותי שמירה ומעקב תכנוני על המקרקעין המנוהלים עי רמי .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪1.3M to בהתאם לפרוטוקול המצ for Defense & Security in March 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2020
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בהתאם לפרוטוקול המצ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות למכרז 303/2015 למתן שירותי שמירה ומעקב תכנוני על המקרקעין המנוהלים עי רמי .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בהתאם לפרוטוקול המצ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644098רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪5.0M01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637436רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪4.0M01 Aug 2019 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649546רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.4M31 May 2020 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and בהתאם לפרוטוקול המצ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back