Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647191
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר במושב ישע .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪91.9K to קויפמן איליאס for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jan 2020
Award date
₪91.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קויפמן איליאס 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר במושב ישע .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קויפמן איליאס
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635736רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪569K01 Jul 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652914רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪541K01 Jul 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קויפמן איליאס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back