Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647214
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, דיפון וחפירה שטח העסקה 1823.0 מר בישוב תל אביב יפו.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ישראל לוי - נדלן בעמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2020 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
19 Feb 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ישראל לוי - נדלן בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪23.6M Total won
Contract description
עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, דיפון וחפירה שטח העסקה 1823.0 מר בישוב תל אביב יפו.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ישראל לוי - נדלן בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30676משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪12.7M24 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513875משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪10.8M01 Jul 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646523רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed06 Jan 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ישראל לוי - נדלן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back