Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647540
ניהול פרויקטים 2020 - הרחבה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪300K to אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2020
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ 78 Awards
16 Buyers
₪474M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקטים 2020 - הרחבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570279משרד החינוך₪48.2M01 Nov 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584230משרד החינוך₪43.5M01 Oct 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640592משרד החינוך₪42.3M24 Oct 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אמן - ארגון ומדעי נהול יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back