Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-646588
חוזה שירות לתיקוף, טיפול, ותחזוקה של מכשירי HPLC
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪549K to ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jan 2020
Award date
₪549K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ 141 Awards
8 Buyers
₪60.5M Total won
Contract description
חוזה שירות לתיקוף, טיפול, ותחזוקה של מכשירי HPLC
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ
141 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615832משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M29 Apr 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615833משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M29 Apr 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522137משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.1M10 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ווטרס )טי סי( ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back