Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-647545
התקשרות המשך בבלמ 288-2017 עבור ייעוץ הנגשת אתר האינטרנט של משרד הבריאות
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רוניקין אליעזר for Healthcare & Medical in February 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
05 Feb 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רוניקין אליעזר 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪126K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך בבלמ 288-2017 עבור ייעוץ הנגשת אתר האינטרנט של משרד הבריאות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רוניקין אליעזר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625866משרד הבריאות₪50.0K10 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653264משרד הבריאות₪50.0K19 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630114משרד הכלכלה - הרשות להגבלים עסקיים₪26.2K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רוניקין אליעזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back