Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-644459
האגודה למען העיוור גדרה מיפעל מוגן
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪490K to האגודה למען העוור בגדרה for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2020 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Feb 2020
Award date
₪490K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה למען העוור בגדרה 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪626K Total won
Contract description
האגודה למען העיוור גדרה מיפעל מוגן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · האגודה למען העוור בגדרה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507856משרד הרווחה₪47.0K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33398משרד הרווחה₪46.6K01 Jan 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500878משרד הרווחה₪35.0K24 Jan 2008 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and האגודה למען העוור בגדרה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back