Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645889
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר בכסייפה , שכונות 40 , 42 ..
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪294K to המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Nov 2019
Award date
₪294K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪569K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים להכנת תצר בכסייפה , שכונות 40 , 42 ..
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579722רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪141K18 Apr 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634824רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪78.0K27 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577634רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪56.2K03 Mar 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and המימד השלישי להנדסה ומדידות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back