Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-641888
התקשרות עם מודדים למדידת מחצבת תל פארס .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪31.0K to גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2019
Award date
₪31.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ 12 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודדים למדידת מחצבת תל פארס .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27280משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K28 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514467משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪207K15 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11946משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪176K31 Jul 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גטניו ושות' מודדים מוסמכים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back