Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-643387
התקשרות עם גבי וייסמן למתן ייעוץ בנושא פינוי פזורת סרקיס .
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪234K to גבי ויסמן for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Sep 2019
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גבי ויסמן 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪234K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם גבי וייסמן למתן ייעוץ בנושא פינוי פזורת סרקיס .
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גבי ויסמן
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638585רשות מקרקעי ישראלNot disclosed01 Sep 2019 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גבי ויסמן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back