↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-637977

עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 10476.0 מר בישוב כפר יונה. גוש 8120 חלקה 286 בהתאם לחווד של גיאולוג מ

רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אפריקה ישראל מגורים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2019 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.

11 Aug 2019
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
2 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

עודפי עפר וחפירה הרשאה לשימוש, עודפי עפר שטח העסקה 10476.0 מר בישוב כפר יונה. גוש 8120 חלקה 286 בהתאם לחווד של גיאולוג מתאריך 17.06.2019 ואישורו של עוד ישי לוי מהאגף המשפטי בתאריך 30.06.2019.

Premium

Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל

9,368 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

9,324 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אפריקה ישראל מגורים בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אפריקה ישראל מגורים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up