↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-642493

היקף ההתקשרות שאושר עם הספק בהחלטות הוועדה מתאריך 16.10.2018 ומתאריך 14.11.2017 אינו כולל רכבי שכר המשולמים לקבלן לפי בי

משרד החוץ awarded ₪4.1M to א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2019 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2019
Award date
₪4.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ
70 Awards
17 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won

Contract description

היקף ההתקשרות שאושר עם הספק בהחלטות הוועדה מתאריך 16.10.2018 ומתאריך 14.11.2017 אינו כולל רכבי שכר המשולמים לקבלן לפי ביצוע תשלום בפועל בגין ימי הבראה, ימי מחלה, ימי אבל, מענקי מצוינות ותשלומי שי לעובדים בדומה להטבות רווחה שמקבלים עובדי המשרד.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ

70 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up